Available on ORBi since
19 March 2016
Article (Scientific journals)
Guidelines for the use and interpretation of assays for monitoring autophagy (3rd edition).
Klionsky, Daniel J.; Abdelmohsen, Kotb; Abe, Akihisa et al.
2016 • In Autophagy, 12 (1), p. 1-222
Peer Reviewed verified by ORBi
 

Files


Full Text
Guidelines for the use and interpretation of assays for monitoring autophagy 3rd edition.pdf
Publisher postprint (6.81 MB)

All documents in ORBi are protected by a user license.

Send to



Details



Keywords :
LC3; autolysosome; autophagosome; chaperone-mediated autophagy; flux; lysosome; macroautophagy; phagophore; stress; vacuole
Disciplines :
Biochemistry, biophysics & molecular biology
Author, co-author :
Klionsky, Daniel J.
Abdelmohsen, Kotb
Abe, Akihisa
Abedin, Md Joynal
Abeliovich, Hagai
Acevedo Arozena, Abraham
Adachi, Hiroaki
Adams, Christopher M.
Adams, Peter D.
Adeli, Khosrow
Adhihetty, Peter J.
Adler, Sharon G.
Agam, Galila
Agarwal, Rajesh
Aghi, Manish K.
Agnello, Maria
Agostinis, Patrizia
Aguilar, Patricia V.
Aguirre-Ghiso, Julio
Airoldi, Edoardo M.
Ait-Si-Ali, Slimane
Akematsu, Takahiko
Akporiaye, Emmanuel T.
Al-Rubeai, Mohamed
Albaiceta, Guillermo M.
Albanese, Chris
Albani, Diego
Albert, Matthew L.
Aldudo, Jesus
Algul, Hana
Alirezaei, Mehrdad
Alloza, Iraide
Almasan, Alexandru
Almonte-Beceril, Maylin
Alnemri, Emad S.
Alonso, Covadonga
Altan-Bonnet, Nihal
Altieri, Dario C.
Alvarez, Silvia
Alvarez-Erviti, Lydia
Alves, Sandro
Amadoro, Giuseppina
Amano, Atsuo
Amantini, Consuelo
Ambrosio, Santiago
Amelio, Ivano
Amer, Amal O.
Amessou, Mohamed
Amon, Angelika
An, Zhenyi
Anania, Frank A.
Andersen, Stig U.
Andley, Usha P.
Andreadi, Catherine K.
Andrieu-Abadie, Nathalie
Anel, Alberto
Ann, David K.
Anoopkumar-Dukie, Shailendra
Antonioli, Manuela
Aoki, Hiroshi
Apostolova, Nadezda
Aquila, Saveria
Aquilano, Katia
Araki, Koichi
Arama, Eli
Aranda, Agustin
Araya, Jun
Arcaro, Alexandre
Arias, Esperanza
Arimoto, Hirokazu
Ariosa, Aileen R.
Armstrong, Jane L.
Arnould, Thierry
Arsov, Ivica
Asanuma, Katsuhiko
Askanas, Valerie
Asselin, Eric
Atarashi, Ryuichiro
Atherton, Sally S.
Atkin, Julie D.
Attardi, Laura D.
Auberger, Patrick
Auburger, Georg
Aurelian, Laure
Autelli, Riccardo
Avagliano, Laura
Avantaggiati, Maria Laura
Avrahami, Limor
Awale, Suresh
Azad, Neelam
Bachetti, Tiziana
Backer, Jonathan M.
Bae, Dong-Hun
Bae, Jae-Sung
Bae, Ok-Nam
Bae, Soo Han
Baehrecke, Eric H.
Baek, Seung-Hoon
Baghdiguian, Stephen
Bagniewska-Zadworna, Agnieszka
Bai, Hua
Chow, Kuan-Chih
Chowdhury, Kamal
Kovacs, Attila L.
Chu, Charleen T.
Chuang, Tsung-Hsien
Chun, Taehoon
Chung, Hyewon
Chung, Taijoon
Chung, Yuen-Li
Chwae, Yong-Joon
Salvaterra, Paul M.
Cianfanelli, Valentina
Ciarcia, Roberto
Ciechomska, Iwona A.
Kovacs, Tibor
Ciriolo, Maria Rosa
Cirone, Mara
Claerhout, Sofie
Clague, Michael J.
Claria, Joan
Clarke, Peter Gh
Salvioli, Rosa
Clarke, Robert
Clementi, Emilio
Cleyrat, Cedric
Cnop, Miriam
Kovacs, Werner J.
Coccia, Eliana M.
Cocco, Tiziana
Codogno, Patrice
Coers, Jorn
Cohen, Ezra Ew
Bou, German
Colecchia, David
Coletto, Luisa
Coll, Nuria S.
Colucci-Guyon, Emma
Comincini, Sergio
Koya, Daisuke
Condello, Maria
Cook, Katherine L.
Coombs, Graham H.
Cooper, Cynthia D.
Samali, Afshin
Cooper, J. Mark
Coppens, Isabelle
Corasaniti, Maria Tiziana
Corazzari, Marco
Corbalan, Ramon
Corcelle-Termeau, Elisabeth
Kraft, Claudine
Cordero, Mario D.
Corral-Ramos, Cristina
Corti, Olga
Sanchez, Anthony Mj
Cossarizza, Andrea
Costelli, Paola
Costes, Safia
Cotman, Susan L.
Coto-Montes, Ana
Cottet, Sandra
Couve, Eduardo
Krainc, Dimitri
Covey, Lori R.
Cowart, L. Ashley
Sanchez-Alcazar, Jose A.
Cox, Jeffery S.
Coxon, Fraser P.
Coyne, Carolyn B.
Cragg, Mark S.
Craven, Rolf J.
Crepaldi, Tiziana
Crespo, Jose L.
Criollo, Alfredo
Banerjee, Rajkumar
Crippa, Valeria
Sanchez-Prieto, Ricardo
Cruz, Maria Teresa
Cuervo, Ana Maria
Cuezva, Jose M.
Cui, Taixing
Cutillas, Pedro R.
Czaja, Mark J.
Czyzyk-Krzeska, Maria F.
Dagda, Ruben K.
Dahmen, Uta
Kramer, Helmut
Sandri, Marco
Dai, Chunsun
Dai, Wenjie
Dai, Yun
Dalby, Kevin N.
Dalla Valle, Luisa
Dalmasso, Guillaume
D'Amelio, Marcello
Damme, Markus
Darfeuille-Michaud, Arlette
Dargemont, Catherine
Sanjuan, Miguel A.
Kravic-Stevovic, Tamara
Darley-Usmar, Victor M.
Dasarathy, Srinivasan
Dasgupta, Biplab
Dash, Srikanta
Dass, Crispin R.
Davey, Hazel Marie
Davids, Lester M.
Davila, David
Davis, Roger J.
Santaguida, Stefano
Dawson, Ted M.
Krek, Wilhelm
Dawson, Valina L.
Daza, Paula
de Belleroche, Jackie
de Figueiredo, Paul
de Figueiredo, Regina Celia Bressan Queiroz
de la Fuente, Jose
De Martino, Luisa
De Matteis, Antonella
Kenworthy, Anne K.
De Meyer, Guido Ry
De Milito, Angelo
Kretz-Remy, Carole
De Santi, Mauro
de Souza, Wanderley
De Tata, Vincenzo
De Zio, Daniela
Debnath, Jayanta
Dechant, Reinhard
Decuypere, Jean-Paul
Santambrogio, Laura
Deegan, Shane
Dehay, Benjamin
Del Bello, Barbara
Krick, Roswitha
Del Re, Dominic P.
Delage-Mourroux, Regis
Delbridge, Lea Md
Deldicque, Louise
Delorme-Axford, Elizabeth
Deng, Yizhen
Santoni, Giorgio
Dengjel, Joern
Denizot, Melanie
Dent, Paul
Der, Channing J.
Krishnamurthy, Malathi
Deretic, Vojo
Derrien, Benoit
Deutsch, Eric
Devarenne, Timothy P.
Devenish, Rodney J.
Dos Santos, Claudia Nunes
Di Bartolomeo, Sabrina
Di Daniele, Nicola
Di Domenico, Fabio
Di Nardo, Alessia
Di Paola, Simone
Kriston-Vizi, Janos
Di Pietro, Antonio
Di Renzo, Livia
DiAntonio, Aaron
Diaz-Araya, Guillermo
Bouche, Marina
Diaz-Laviada, Ines
Diaz-Meco, Maria T.
Diaz-Nido, Javier
Dickey, Chad A.
Dickson, Robert C.
Diederich, Marc
Kroemer, Guido
Digard, Paul
Dikic, Ivan
Dinesh-Kumar, Savithrama P.
Saran, Shweta
Ding, Chan
Ding, Wen-Xing
Ding, Zufeng
Dini, Luciana
Distler, Jorg Hw
Diwan, Abhinav
Djavaheri-Mergny, Mojgan
Kruer, Michael C.
Dmytruk, Kostyantyn
Dobson, Renwick Cj
Sardiello, Marco
Doetsch, Volker
Dokladny, Karol
Dokudovskaya, Svetlana
Donadelli, Massimo
Dong, X. Charlie
Dong, Xiaonan
Dong, Zheng
Donohue, Terrence M. Jr
Kruger, Rejko
Doran, Kelly S.
Sargent, Graeme
D'Orazi, Gabriella
Dorn, Gerald W. Nd
Dosenko, Victor
Dridi, Sami
Drucker, Liat
Du, Jie
Du, Li-Lin
Du, Lihuan
du Toit, Andre
Banhegyi, Gabor
Sarkar, Pallabi
Dua, Priyamvada
Duan, Lei
Duann, Pu
Dubey, Vikash Kumar
Duchen, Michael R.
Duchosal, Michel A.
Duez, Helene
Dugail, Isabelle
Dumit, Veronica I.
Duncan, Mara C.
Sarkar, Sovan
Ktistakis, Nicholas T.
Dunlop, Elaine A.
Dunn, William A. Jr
Dupont, Nicolas
Dupuis, Luc
Duran, Raul V.
Durcan, Thomas M.
Duvezin-Caubet, Stephane
Duvvuri, Umamaheswar
Eapen, Vinay
Sarrias, Maria Rosa
Ebrahimi-Fakhari, Darius
Kuchitsu, Kazuyuki
Echard, Arnaud
Eckhart, Leopold
Edelstein, Charles L.
Edinger, Aimee L.
Eichinger, Ludwig
Eisenberg, Tobias
Eisenberg-Lerner, Avital
Eissa, N. Tony
Kepp, Oliver
El-Deiry, Wafik S.
El-Khoury, Victoria
Kuhn, Christian
Elazar, Zvulun
Eldar-Finkelman, Hagit
Elliott, Chris Jh
Emanuele, Enzo
Emmenegger, Urban
Engedal, Nikolai
Engelbrecht, Anna-Mart
Sarwal, Minnie M.
Engelender, Simone
Enserink, Jorrit M.
Erdmann, Ralf
Kumar, Addanki Pratap
Erenpreisa, Jekaterina
Eri, Rajaraman
Eriksen, Jason L.
Erman, Andreja
Escalante, Ricardo
Eskelinen, Eeva-Liisa
Sasakawa, Chihiro
Espert, Lucile
Esteban-Martinez, Lorena
Evans, Thomas J.
Fabri, Mario
Kumar, Anuj
Fabrias, Gemma
Fabrizi, Cinzia
Facchiano, Antonio
Faergeman, Nils J.
Faggioni, Alberto
Sasaki, Motoko
Fairlie, W. Douglas
Fan, Chunhai
Fan, Daping
Fan, Jie
Fang, Shengyun
Kumar, Ashok
Fanto, Manolis
Fanzani, Alessandro
Farkas, Thomas
Faure, Mathias
Sass, Miklos
Favier, Francois B.
Fearnhead, Howard
Federici, Massimo
Fei, Erkang
Felizardo, Tania C.
Feng, Hua
Kumar, Deepak
Feng, Yibin
Feng, Yuchen
Ferguson, Thomas A.
Bouchecareilh, Marion
Fernandez, Alvaro F.
Fernandez-Barrena, Maite G.
Fernandez-Checa, Jose C.
Fernandez-Lopez, Arsenio
Fernandez-Zapico, Martin E.
Feron, Olivier
Ferraro, Elisabetta
Kumar, Dhiraj
Ferreira-Halder, Carmen Verissima
Fesus, Laszlo
Sato, Ken
Feuer, Ralph
Fiesel, Fabienne C.
Filippi-Chiela, Eduardo C.
Filomeni, Giuseppe
Fimia, Gian Maria
Fingert, John H.
Finkbeiner, Steven
Finkel, Toren
Kumar, Rakesh
Fiorito, Filomena
Sato, Miyuki
Fisher, Paul B.
Flajolet, Marc
Flamigni, Flavio
Florey, Oliver
Florio, Salvatore
Floto, R. Andres
Folini, Marco
Follo, Carlo
Fon, Edward A.
Kumar, Sharad
Satriano, Joseph
Fornai, Francesco
Fortunato, Franco
Fraldi, Alessandro
Franco, Rodrigo
Francois, Arnaud
Francois, Aurelie
Frankel, Lisa B.
Fraser, Iain Dc
Frey, Norbert
Freyssenet, Damien G.
Savaraj, Niramol
Bao, Haijun
Frezza, Christian
Friedman, Scott L.
Frigo, Daniel E.
Fu, Dongxu
Fuentes, Jose M.
Fueyo, Juan
Fujitani, Yoshio
Fujiwara, Yuuki
Fujiya, Mikihiro
Saveljeva, Svetlana
Fukuda, Mitsunori
Kundu, Mondira
Fulda, Simone
Fusco, Carmela
Gabryel, Bozena
Gaestel, Matthias
Gailly, Philippe
Gajewska, Malgorzata
Galadari, Sehamuddin
Galili, Gad
Kern, Andreas
Galindo, Inmaculada
Galindo, Maria F.
Kung, Hsing-Jien
Galliciotti, Giovanna
Galluzzi, Lorenzo
Galluzzi, Luca
Galy, Vincent
Gammoh, Noor
Gandy, Sam
Ganesan, Anand K.
Schaefer, Liliana
Ganesan, Swamynathan
Ganley, Ian G.
Gannage, Monique
Kuno, Atsushi
Gao, Fen-Biao
Gao, Feng
Gao, Jian-Xin
Garcia Nannig, Lorena
Garcia Vescovi, Eleonora
Garcia-Macia, Marina
Schaible, Ulrich E.
Garcia-Ruiz, Carmen
Garg, Abhishek D.
Garg, Pramod Kumar
Gargini, Ricardo
Kuo, Sheng-Han
Gassen, Nils Christian
Gatica, Damian
Gatti, Evelina
Gavard, Julie
Gavathiotis, Evripidis
Scharl, Michael
Ge, Liang
Ge, Pengfei
Ge, Shengfang
Gean, Po-Wu
Gelmetti, Vania
Kuret, Jeff
Genazzani, Armando A.
Geng, Jiefei
Genschik, Pascal
Gerner, Lisa
Schatzl, Hermann M.
Gestwicki, Jason E.
Gewirtz, David A.
Ghavami, Saeid
Ghigo, Eric
Ghosh, Debabrata
Giammarioli, Anna Maria
Kurz, Tino
Giampieri, Francesca
Giampietri, Claudia
Giatromanolaki, Alexandra
Schekman, Randy
Gibbings, Derrick J.
Gibellini, Lara
Gibson, Spencer B.
Ginet, Vanessa
Giordano, Antonio
Giorgini, Flaviano
Giovannetti, Elisa
Kwok, Terry
Girardin, Stephen E.
Gispert, Suzana
Boucher, Marie-Josee
Giuliano, Sandy
Gladson, Candece L.
Glavic, Alvaro
Gleave, Martin
Godefroy, Nelly
Gogal, Robert M. Jr
Gokulan, Kuppan
Goldman, Gustavo H.
Kwon, Taeg Kyu
Goletti, Delia
Scheper, Wiep
Goligorsky, Michael S.
Gomes, Aldrin V.
Gomes, Ligia C.
Gomez, Hernando
Gomez-Manzano, Candelaria
Gomez-Sanchez, Ruben
Goncalves, Dawit Ap
Goncu, Ebru
Gong, Qingqiu
Kwon, Yong Tae
Schiavi, Alfonso
Gongora, Celine
Gonzalez, Carlos B.
Gonzalez-Alegre, Pedro
Gonzalez-Cabo, Pilar
Gonzalez-Polo, Rosa Ana
Goping, Ing Swie
Gorbea, Carlos
Gorbunov, Nikolai V.
Goring, Daphne R.
Gorman, Adrienne M.
Schipper, Hyman M.
Kyrmizi, Irene
Gorski, Sharon M.
Goruppi, Sandro
Goto-Yamada, Shino
Gotor, Cecilia
Gottlieb, Roberta A.
Gozes, Illana
Gozuacik, Devrim
Graba, Yacine
Graef, Martin
Schmeisser, Hana
Granato, Giovanna E.
Barbeau, Benoit
Grant, Gary Dean
Grant, Steven
Gravina, Giovanni Luca
Green, Douglas R.
Greenhough, Alexander
Greenwood, Michael T.
Grimaldi, Benedetto
Gros, Frederic
Kesari, Santosh
Grose, Charles
Groulx, Jean-Francois
La Spada, Albert R.
Gruber, Florian
Grumati, Paolo
Grune, Tilman
Guan, Jun-Lin
Guan, Kun-Liang
Guerra, Barbara
Guillen, Carlos
Schmidt, Jens
Gulshan, Kailash
Gunst, Jan
Guo, Chuanyong
Lafont, Frank
Guo, Lei
Guo, Ming
Guo, Wenjie
Guo, Xu-Guang
Gust, Andrea A.
Gustafsson, Asa B.
Schmitz, Ingo
Gutierrez, Elaine
Gutierrez, Maximiliano G.
Gwak, Ho-Shin
Haas, Albert
Lahm, Tim
Haber, James E.
Hadano, Shinji
Hagedorn, Monica
Hahn, David R.
Halayko, Andrew J.
Schneider, Bianca E.
Hamacher-Brady, Anne
Hamada, Kozo
Hamai, Ahmed
Hamann, Andrea
Hamasaki, Maho
Lakkaraju, Aparna
Hamer, Isabelle
Hamid, Qutayba
Hammond, Ester M.
Han, Feng
Schneider, E. Marion
Han, Weidong
Handa, James T.
Hanover, John A.
Hansen, Malene
Harada, Masaru
Harhaji-Trajkovic, Ljubica
Lam, Truong
Harper, J. Wade
Harrath, Abdel Halim
Harris, Adrian L.
Schneider, Jaime L.
Harris, James
Hasler, Udo
Hasselblatt, Peter
Hasui, Kazuhisa
Hawley, Robert G.
Hawley, Teresa S.
He, Congcong
Lamark, Trond
He, Cynthia Y.
He, Fengtian
Schon, Eric A.
He, Gu
He, Rong-Rong
He, Xian-Hui
He, You-Wen
He, Yu-Ying
Heath, Joan K.
Hebert, Marie-Josee
Heinzen, Robert A.
Lancel, Steve
Helgason, Gudmundur Vignir
Boulton, Michael E.
Hensel, Michael
Henske, Elizabeth P.
Her, Chengtao
Herman, Paul K.
Hernandez, Agustin
Hernandez, Carlos
Hernandez-Tiedra, Sonia
Hetz, Claudio
Hiesinger, P. Robin
Landowski, Terry H.
Schonenberger, Miriam J.
Higaki, Katsumi
Hilfiker, Sabine
Hill, Bradford G.
Hill, Joseph A.
Hill, William D.
Hino, Keisuke
Hofius, Daniel
Hofman, Paul
Hoglinger, Gunter U.
Hohfeld, Jorg
Schonthal, Axel H.
Lane, Darius Jr
Holz, Marina K.
Hong, Yonggeun
Hood, David A.
Hoozemans, Jeroen Jm
Hoppe, Thorsten
Hsu, Chin
Hsu, Chin-Yuan
Hsu, Li-Chung
Hu, Dong
Schorderet, Daniel F.
Hu, Guochang
Lane, Jon D.
Hu, Hong-Ming
Hu, Hongbo
Hu, Ming Chang
Hu, Yu-Chen
Hu, Zhuo-Wei
Hua, Fang
Hua, Ya
Huang, Canhua
Kessel, David
Huang, Huey-Lan
Huang, Kuo-How
Barrachina, Maria D.
Huang, Kuo-Yang
Huang, Shile
Huang, Shiqian
Huang, Wei-Pang
Huang, Yi-Ran
Huang, Yong
Huang, Yunfei
Schroder, Bernd
Huber, Tobias B.
Huebbe, Patricia
Huh, Won-Ki
Lanzi, Cinzia
Hulmi, Juha J.
Hur, Gang Min
Hurley, James H.
Husak, Zvenyslava
Hussain, Sabah Na
Hussain, Salik
Schuck, Sebastian
Hwang, Jung Jin
Hwang, Seungmin
Hwang, Thomas Is
Ichihara, Atsuhiro
Lapaquette, Pierre
Imai, Yuzuru
Imbriano, Carol
Inomata, Megumi
Into, Takeshi
Iovane, Valentina
Schulze, Ryan J.
Iovanna, Juan L.
Iozzo, Renato V.
Ip, Nancy Y.
Irazoqui, Javier E.
Iribarren, Pablo
Lapierre, Louis R.
Isaka, Yoshitaka
Isakovic, Aleksandra J.
Ischiropoulos, Harry
Isenberg, Jeffrey S.
Schwarten, Melanie
Ishaq, Mohammad
Ishida, Hiroyuki
Ishii, Isao
Ishmael, Jane E.
Isidoro, Ciro
Isobe, Ken-Ichi
Laporte, Jocelyn
Isono, Erika
Issazadeh-Navikas, Shohreh
Itahana, Koji
Schwarz, Thomas L.
Itakura, Eisuke
Ivanov, Andrei I.
Iyer, Anand Krishnan V.
Izquierdo, Jose M.
Izumi, Yotaro
Izzo, Valentina
Jaattela, Marja
Laukkarinen, Johanna
Jaber, Nadia
Jackson, Daniel John
Sciarretta, Sebastiano
Jackson, William T.
Jacob, Tony George
Jacques, Thomas S.
Jagannath, Chinnaswamy
Jain, Ashish
Jana, Nihar Ranjan
Jang, Byoung Kuk
Jani, Alkesh
Laurie, Gordon W.
Janji, Bassam
Scotto, Kathleen
Jannig, Paulo Roberto
Jansson, Patric J.
Jean, Steve
Jendrach, Marina
Jeon, Ju-Hong
Jessen, Niels
Jeung, Eui-Bae
Jia, Kailiang
Jia, Lijun
Lavandero, Sergio
Bouret, Sebastien G.
Jiang, Hong
Jiang, Hongchi
Jiang, Liwen
Jiang, Teng
Jiang, Xiaoyan
Jiang, Xuejun
Jiang, Xuejun
Jiang, Ying
Jiang, Yongjun
Jimenez, Alberto
Scovassi, A. Ivana
Lavie, Lena
Jin, Cheng
Jin, Hongchuan
Jin, Lei
Jin, Meiyan
Jin, Shengkan
Jinwal, Umesh Kumar
Jo, Eun-Kyeong
Johansen, Terje
Johnson, Daniel E.
Screaton, Robert A.
Johnson, Gail Vw
LaVoie, Matthew J.
Johnson, James D.
Jonasch, Eric
Jones, Chris
Joosten, Leo Ab
Jordan, Joaquin
Joseph, Anna-Maria
Joseph, Bertrand
Joubert, Annie M.
Ketteler, Robin
Ju, Dianwen
Ju, Jingfang
Law, Betty Yuen Kwan
Juan, Hsueh-Fen
Juenemann, Katrin
Juhasz, Gabor
Jung, Hye Seung
Jung, Jae U.
Jung, Yong-Keun
Jungbluth, Heinz
Screen, Mark
Justice, Matthew J.
Jutten, Barry
Kaakoush, Nadeem O.
Barreiro, Esther
Kaarniranta, Kai
Kaasik, Allen
Kabuta, Tomohiro
Kaeffer, Bertrand
Kagedal, Katarina
Kahana, Alon
Seca, Hugo
Kajimura, Shingo
Kakhlon, Or
Kalia, Manjula
Kalvakolanu, Dhan V.
Law, Helen Ka-Wai
Kamada, Yoshiaki
Kambas, Konstantinos
Kaminskyy, Vitaliy O.
Kampinga, Harm H.
Kandouz, Mustapha
Sedej, Simon
Kang, Chanhee
Kang, Rui
Kang, Tae-Cheon
Kanki, Tomotake
Kanneganti, Thirumala-Devi
Law, Kelsey B.
Kanno, Haruo
Kanthasamy, Anumantha G.
Kantorow, Marc
Kaparakis-Liaskos, Maria
Segatori, Laura
Kapuy, Orsolya
Karantza, Vassiliki
Karim, Md Razaul
Karmakar, Parimal
Kaser, Arthur
Kaushik, Susmita
Layfield, Robert
Kawula, Thomas
Kaynar, A. Murat
Ke, Po-Yuan
Segev, Nava
Ke, Zun-Ji
Kehrl, John H.
Keller, Kate E.
Kemper, Jongsook Kim
Lazo, Pedro A.
Le Cam, Laurent
Le Roch, Karine G.
Le Stunff, Herve
Leardkamolkarn, Vijittra
Lecuit, Marc
Seglen, Per O.
Lee, Byung-Hoon
Bartel, Bonnie
Lee, Che-Hsin
Lee, Erinna F.
Lee, Gyun Min
Lee, He-Jin
Lee, Hsinyu
Lee, Jae Keun
Lee, Jongdae
Lee, Ju-Hyun
Segui-Simarro, Jose M.
Lee, Jun Hee
Lee, Michael
Bartolome, Alberto
Lee, Myung-Shik
Lee, Patty J.
Lee, Sam W.
Lee, Seung-Jae
Lee, Shiow-Ju
Lee, Stella Y.
Lee, Sug Hyung
Segura-Aguilar, Juan
Lee, Sung Sik
Lee, Sung-Joon
Lee, Sunhee
Bassham, Diane C.
Lee, Ying-Ray
Lee, Yong J.
Lee, Young H.
Leeuwenburgh, Christiaan
Lefort, Sylvain
Legouis, Renaud
Boya, Patricia
Lei, Jinzhi
Lei, Qun-Ying
Leib, David A.
Leibowitz, Gil
Bassi, Maria Teresa
Lekli, Istvan
Lemaire, Stephane D.
Lemasters, John J.
Lemberg, Marius K.
Lemoine, Antoinette
Seki, Ekihiro
Leng, Shuilong
Lenz, Guido
Lenzi, Paola
Lerman, Lilach O.
Lettieri Barbato, Daniele
Bast, Robert C. Jr
Leu, Julia I.-Ju
Leung, Hing Y.
Levine, Beth
Lewis, Patrick A.
Kettelhut, Isis Do Carmo
Lezoualc'h, Frank
Li, Chi
Li, Faqiang
Li, Feng-Jun
Li, Jun
Li, Ke
Basu, Alakananda
Li, Lian
Li, Min
Li, Min
Seiliez, Iban
Li, Qiang
Li, Rui
Li, Sheng
Li, Wei
Li, Wei
Li, Xiaotao
Li, Yumin
Batista, Maria Teresa
Lian, Jiqin
Liang, Chengyu
Sell, Christian
Liang, Qiangrong
Liao, Yulin
Liberal, Joana
Liberski, Pawel P.
Lie, Pearl
Lieberman, Andrew P.
Lim, Hyunjung Jade
Lim, Kah-Leong
Batoko, Henri
Lim, Kyu
Semenkovich, Clay F.
Lima, Raquel T.
Lin, Chang-Shen
Lin, Chiou-Feng
Lin, Fang
Lin, Fangming
Lin, Fu-Cheng
Lin, Kui
Lin, Kwang-Huei
Lin, Pei-Hui
Battino, Maurizio
Semenza, Gregg L.
Lin, Tianwei
Lin, Wan-Wan
Lin, Yee-Shin
Lin, Yong
Linden, Rafael
Lindholm, Dan
Lindqvist, Lisa M.
Lingor, Paul
Linkermann, Andreas
Liotta, Lance A.
Sen, Utpal
Bauckman, Kyle
Lipinski, Marta M.
Lira, Vitor A.
Lisanti, Michael P.
Liton, Paloma B.
Liu, Bo
Liu, Chong
Liu, Chun-Feng
Liu, Fei
Liu, Hung-Jen
Serra, Andreas L.
Liu, Jianxun
Baumgarner, Bradley L.
Liu, Jing-Jing
Liu, Jing-Lan
Liu, Ke
Liu, Leyuan
Liu, Liang
Liu, Quentin
Liu, Rong-Yu
Liu, Shiming
Serrano-Puebla, Ana
Liu, Shuwen
Liu, Wei
Bayer, K. Ulrich
Liu, Xian-De
Liu, Xiangguo
Liu, Xiao-Hong
Liu, Xinfeng
Liu, Xu
Liu, Xueqin
Liu, Yang
Sesaki, Hiromi
Liu, Yule
Liu, Zexian
Liu, Zhe
Beale, Rupert
Liuzzi, Juan P.
Lizard, Gerard
Ljujic, Mila
Lodhi, Irfan J.
Logue, Susan E.
Lokeshwar, Bal L.
Setoguchi, Takao
Long, Yun Chau
Lonial, Sagar
Loos, Benjamin
Lopez-Otin, Carlos
Beaulieu, Jean-Francois
Lopez-Vicario, Cristina
Lorente, Mar
Lorenzi, Philip L.
Lorincz, Peter
Los, Marek
Boyer-Guittaut, Michael
Lotze, Michael T.
Lovat, Penny E.
Lu, Binfeng
Lu, Bo
Lu, Jiahong
Beck, George R. Jr
Lu, Qing
Lu, She-Min
Lu, Shuyan
Lu, Yingying
Khambu, Bilon
Luciano, Frederic
Luckhart, Shirley
Lucocq, John Milton
Ludovico, Paula
Lugea, Aurelia
Lukacs, Nicholas W.
Becker, Christoph
Lum, Julian J.
Lund, Anders H.
Luo, Honglin
Settembre, Carmine
Luo, Jia
Luo, Shouqing
Luparello, Claudio
Lyons, Timothy
Ma, Jianjie
Ma, Yi
Ma, Yong
Beckham, J. David
Ma, Zhenyi
Machado, Juliano
Shacka, John J.
Machado-Santelli, Glaucia M.
Macian, Fernando
MacIntosh, Gustavo C.
MacKeigan, Jeffrey P.
Macleod, Kay F.
MacMicking, John D.
MacMillan-Crow, Lee Ann
Madeo, Frank
Bedard, Pierre-Andre
Madesh, Muniswamy
Shajahan-Haq, Ayesha N.
Madrigal-Matute, Julio
Maeda, Akiko
Maeda, Tatsuya
Maegawa, Gustavo
Maellaro, Emilia
Maes, Hannelore
Magarinos, Marta
Maiese, Kenneth
Maiti, Tapas K.
Bednarski, Patrick J.
Shapiro, Irving M.
Maiuri, Luigi
Maiuri, Maria Chiara
Maki, Carl G.
Malli, Roland
Malorni, Walter
Maloyan, Alina
Mami-Chouaib, Fathia
Man, Na
Mancias, Joseph D.
Mandelkow, Eva-Maria
Sharma, Shweta
Begley, Thomas J.
Mandell, Michael A.
Manfredi, Angelo A.
Manie, Serge N.
Manzoni, Claudia
Mao, Kai
Mao, Zixu
Mao, Zong-Wan
Marambaud, Philippe
Marconi, Anna Maria
She, Hua
Marelja, Zvonimir
Behl, Christian
Marfe, Gabriella
Margeta, Marta
Margittai, Eva
Mari, Muriel
Mariani, Francesca V.
Marin, Concepcio
Marinelli, Sara
Marino, Guillermo
Shen, C.-K. James
Markovic, Ivanka
Marquez, Rebecca
Behrends, Christian
Martelli, Alberto M.
Martens, Sascha
Martin, Katie R.
Martin, Seamus J.
Martin, Shaun
Martin-Acebes, Miguel A.
Martin-Sanz, Paloma
Shen, Chiung-Chyi
Martinand-Mari, Camille
Martinet, Wim
Martinez, Jennifer
Behrens, Georg Mn
Martinez-Lopez, Nuria
Martinez-Outschoorn, Ubaldo
Martinez-Velazquez, Moises
Martinez-Vicente, Marta
Martins, Waleska Kerllen
Mashima, Hirosato
Shen, Han-Ming
Mastrianni, James A.
Matarese, Giuseppe
Matarrese, Paola
Mateo, Roberto
Behrns, Kevin E.
Matoba, Satoaki
Matsumoto, Naomichi
Matsushita, Takehiko
Matsuura, Akira
Matsuzawa, Takeshi
Shen, Sanbing
Mattson, Mark P.
Matus, Soledad
Maugeri, Norma
Mauvezin, Caroline
Mayer, Andreas
Bejarano, Eloy
Maysinger, Dusica
Mazzolini, Guillermo D.
McBrayer, Mary Kate
McCall, Kimberly
Khan, Muzamil Majid
McCormick, Craig
McInerney, Gerald M.
McIver, Skye C.
McKenna, Sharon
McMahon, John J.
McNeish, Iain A.
Belaid, Amine
Mechta-Grigoriou, Fatima
Medema, Jan Paul
Medina, Diego L.
Bozhkov, Peter V.
Megyeri, Klara
Mehrpour, Maryam
Mehta, Jawahar L.
Mei, Yide
Meier, Ute-Christiane
Meijer, Alfred J.
Melendez, Alicia
Belleudi, Francesca
Melino, Gerry
Melino, Sonia
Shen, Weili
de Melo, Edesio Jose Tenorio
Mena, Maria A.
Meneghini, Marc D.
Menendez, Javier A.
Menezes, Regina
Meng, Liesu
Meng, Ling-Hua
Meng, Songshu
Benard, Giovanni
Menghini, Rossella
Sheng, Rui
Menko, A. Sue
Menna-Barreto, Rubem Fs
Menon, Manoj B.
Meraz-Rios, Marco A.
Merla, Giuseppe
Merlini, Luciano
Merlot, Angelica M.
Meryk, Andreas
Meschini, Stefania
Berchem, Guy
Sheng, Xianyong
Meyer, Joel N.
Mi, Man-Tian
Miao, Chao-Yu
Micale, Lucia
Michaeli, Simon
Michiels, Carine
Migliaccio, Anna Rita
Mihailidou, Anastasia Susie
Mijaljica, Dalibor
Mikoshiba, Katsuhiko
Sheng, Zu-Hang
Bergamaschi, Daniele
Milan, Enrico
Miller-Fleming, Leonor
Mills, Gordon B.
Mills, Ian G.
Minakaki, Georgia
Minassian, Berge A.
Ming, Xiu-Fen
Minibayeva, Farida
Minina, Elena A.
Shepherd, Trevor G.
Mintern, Justine D.
Bergami, Matteo
Minucci, Saverio
Miranda-Vizuete, Antonio
Mitchell, Claire H.
Miyamoto, Shigeki
Miyazawa, Keisuke
Mizushima, Noboru
Mnich, Katarzyna
Mograbi, Baharia
Shi, Junyan
Mohseni, Simin
Moita, Luis Ferreira
Berkhout, Ben
Molinari, Marco
Molinari, Maurizio
Moller, Andreas Buch
Mollereau, Bertrand
Mollinedo, Faustino
Mongillo, Marco
Monick, Martha M.
Shi, Qiang
Montagnaro, Serena
Montell, Craig
Moore, Darren J.
Berliocchi, Laura
Moore, Michael N.
Mora-Rodriguez, Rodrigo
Moreira, Paula I.
Morel, Etienne
Morelli, Maria Beatrice
Moreno, Sandra
Shi, Qinghua
Morgan, Michael J.
Moris, Arnaud
Moriyasu, Yuji
Morrison, Janna L.
Bernard, Amelie
Morrison, Lynda A.
Morselli, Eugenia
Moscat, Jorge
Moseley, Pope L.
Mostowy, Serge
Shi, Yuguang
Motori, Elisa
Mottet, Denis ;  Université de Liège > Département des sciences de la vie > Génétique et biologie moléculaires animales
Mottram, Jeremy C.
Moussa, Charbel E.-H.
Mpakou, Vassiliki E.
Bernard, Monique
Mukhtar, Hasan
Mulcahy Levy, Jean M.
Muller, Sylviane
Munoz-Moreno, Raquel
Khandelwal, Vinoth Km
Munoz-Pinedo, Cristina
Munz, Christian
Murphy, Maureen E.
Murray, James T.
Murthy, Aditya
Mysorekar, Indira U.
Bernassola, Francesca
Nabi, Ivan R.
Nabissi, Massimo
Nader, Gustavo A.
Shibutani, Shusaku
Nagahara, Yukitoshi
Nagai, Yoshitaka
Nagata, Kazuhiro
Nagelkerke, Anika
Nagy, Peter
Naidu, Samisubbu R.
Nair, Sreejayan
Bertolotti, Anne
Nakano, Hiroyasu
Nakatogawa, Hitoshi
Brady, Nathan
Nanjundan, Meera
Napolitano, Gennaro
Naqvi, Naweed I.
Nardacci, Roberta
Narendra, Derek P.
Narita, Masashi
Nascimbeni, Anna Chiara
Natarajan, Ramesh
Bess, Amanda S.
Navegantes, Luiz C.
Shibuya, Kenichi
Nawrocki, Steffan T.
Nazarko, Taras Y.
Nazarko, Volodymyr Y.
Neill, Thomas
Neri, Luca M.
Netea, Mihai G.
Netea-Maier, Romana T.
Neves, Bruno M.
Ney, Paul A.
Besteiro, Sebastien
Shidoji, Yoshihiro
Nezis, Ioannis P.
Nguyen, Hang Tt
Nguyen, Huu Phuc
Nicot, Anne-Sophie
Nilsen, Hilde
Nilsson, Per
Nishimura, Mikio
Nishino, Ichizo
Niso-Santano, Mireia
Niu, Hua
Shieh, Jeng-Jer
Bettuzzi, Saverio
Nixon, Ralph A.
Njar, Vincent Co
Noda, Takeshi
Noegel, Angelika A.
Nolte, Elsie Magdalena
Norberg, Erik
Norga, Koenraad K.
Noureini, Sakineh Kazemi
Notomi, Shoji
Shih, Chwen-Ming
Notterpek, Lucia
Bhalla, Savita
Nowikovsky, Karin
Nukina, Nobuyuki
Nurnberger, Thorsten
O'Donnell, Valerie B.
O'Donovan, Tracey
O'Dwyer, Peter J.
Oehme, Ina
Oeste, Clara L.
Shimada, Yohta
Ogawa, Michinaga
Ogretmen, Besim
Bhattacharyya, Shalmoli
Ogura, Yuji
Oh, Young J.
Ohmuraya, Masaki
Ohshima, Takayuki
Ojha, Rani
Okamoto, Koji
Okazaki, Toshiro
Shimizu, Shigeomi
Oliver, F. Javier
Ollinger, Karin
Olsson, Stefan
Bhutia, Sujit K.
Orban, Daniel P.
Ordonez, Paulina
Orhon, Idil
Orosz, Laszlo
O'Rourke, Eyleen J.
Orozco, Helena
Shin, Dong Wook
Ortega, Angel L.
Ortona, Elena
Osellame, Laura D.
Oshima, Junko
Biagosch, Caroline
Oshima, Shigeru
Osiewacz, Heinz D.
Otomo, Takanobu
Otsu, Kinya
Ou, Jing-Hsiung James
Shinohara, Mari L.
Outeiro, Tiago F.
Ouyang, Dong-Yun
Ouyang, Hongjiao
Overholtzer, Michael
Ozbun, Michelle A.
Bianchi, Michele Wolfe
Ozdinler, P. Hande
Ozpolat, Bulent
Pacelli, Consiglia
Paganetti, Paolo
Bai, Jie
Page, Guylene
Pages, Gilles
Pagnini, Ugo
Pajak, Beata
Pak, Stephen C.
Pakos-Zebrucka, Karolina
Biard-Piechaczyk, Martine
Pakpour, Nazzy
Palkova, Zdena
Palladino, Francesca
Shintani, Michiko
Pallauf, Kathrin
Pallet, Nicolas
Palmieri, Marta
Paludan, Soren R.
Palumbo, Camilla
Palumbo, Silvia
Pampliega, Olatz
Billes, Viktor
Pan, Hongming
Pan, Wei
Shintani, Takahiro
Panaretakis, Theocharis
Pandey, Aseem
Pantazopoulou, Areti
Papackova, Zuzana
Papademetrio, Daniela L.
Papassideri, Issidora
Papini, Alessio
Parajuli, Nirmala
Bincoletto, Claudia
Pardo, Julian
Braga, Vania Mm
Parekh, Vrajesh V.
Parenti, Giancarlo
Park, Jong-In
Park, Junsoo
Park, Ohkmae K.
Parker, Roy
Parlato, Rosanna
Parys, Jan B.
Parzych, Katherine R.
Bingol, Baris
Shioi, Tetsuo
Pasquet, Jean-Max
Pasquier, Benoit
Pasumarthi, Kishore Bs
Patschan, Daniel
Patterson, Cam
Pattingre, Sophie
Pattison, Scott
Pause, Arnim
Pavenstadt, Hermann
Pavone, Flaminia
Shirabe, Ken
Bird, Sara W.
Pedrozo, Zully
Pena, Fernando J.
Penalva, Miguel A.
Pende, Mario
Peng, Jianxin
Penna, Fabio
Penninger, Josef M.
Pensalfini, Anna
Pepe, Salvatore
Shiri-Sverdlov, Ronit
Pereira, Gustavo Js
Bitoun, Marc
Pereira, Paulo C.
Perez-de la Cruz, Veronica
Perez-Perez, Maria Esther
Perez-Rodriguez, Diego
Perez-Sala, Dolores
Perier, Celine
Perl, Andras
Perlmutter, David H.
Shirihai, Orian
Perrotta, Ida
Pervaiz, Shazib
Bjedov, Ivana
Pesonen, Maija
Pessin, Jeffrey E.
Peters, Godefridus J.
Petersen, Morten
Petrache, Irina
Petrof, Basil J.
Petrovski, Goran
Shore, Gordon C.
Phang, James M.
Piacentini, Mauro
Pierdominici, Marina
Blackstone, Craig
Pierre, Philippe
Pierrefite-Carle, Valerie
Pietrocola, Federico
Pimentel-Muinos, Felipe X.
Pinar, Mario
Pineda, Benjamin
Shu, Chih-Wen
Pinkas-Kramarski, Ronit
Pinti, Marcello
Pinton, Paolo
Piperdi, Bilal
Blanc, Lionel
Piret, James M.
Platanias, Leonidas C.
Platta, Harald W.
Plowey, Edward D.
Poggeler, Stefanie
Shukla, Deepak
Poirot, Marc
Polcic, Peter
Poletti, Angelo
Poon, Audrey H.
Popelka, Hana
Blanco, Guillermo A.
Popova, Blagovesta
Poprawa, Izabela
Poulose, Shibu M.
Poulton, Joanna
Khare, Sangeeta
Powers, Scott K.
Powers, Ted
Pozuelo-Rubio, Mercedes
Prak, Krisna
Prange, Reinhild
Prescott, Mark
Blomhoff, Heidi Kiil
Priault, Muriel
Prince, Sharon
Proia, Richard L.
Sibirny, Andriy A.
Proikas-Cezanne, Tassula
Prokisch, Holger
Promponas, Vasilis J.
Przyklenk, Karin
Puertollano, Rosa
Pugazhenthi, Subbiah
Puglielli, Luigi
Boada-Romero, Emilio
Pujol, Aurora
Puyal, Julien
Sica, Valentina
Pyeon, Dohun
Qi, Xin
Qian, Wen-Bin
Qin, Zheng-Hong
Qiu, Yu
Qu, Ziwei
Quadrilatero, Joe
Quinn, Frederick
Bockler, Stefan
Raben, Nina
Sigurdson, Christina J.
Rabinowich, Hannah
Radogna, Flavia
Ragusa, Michael J.
Rahmani, Mohamed
Raina, Komal
Ramanadham, Sasanka
Ramesh, Rajagopal
Rami, Abdelhaq
Randall-Demllo, Sarron
Boes, Marianne
Brancolini, Claudio
Randow, Felix
Rao, Hai
Rao, V. Ashutosh
Rasmussen, Blake B.
Rasse, Tobias M.
Ratovitski, Edward A.
Rautou, Pierre-Emmanuel
Ray, Swapan K.
Razani, Babak
Reed, Bruce H.
Sigurdsson, Einar M.
Boesze-Battaglia, Kathleen
Reggiori, Fulvio
Rehm, Markus
Reichert, Andreas S.
Rein, Theo
Reiner, David J.
Reits, Eric
Ren, Jun
Ren, Xingcong
Renna, Maurizio
Sijwali, Puran Singh
Reusch, Jane Eb
Boise, Lawrence H.
Revuelta, Jose L.
Reyes, Leticia
Rezaie, Alireza R.
Richards, Robert I.
Richardson, Des R.
Richetta, Clemence
Riehle, Michael A.
Rihn, Bertrand H.
Sikorska, Beata
Rikihisa, Yasuko
Riley, Brigit E.
Bolino, Alessandra
Rimbach, Gerald
Rippo, Maria Rita
Ritis, Konstantinos
Rizzi, Federica
Rizzo, Elizete
Roach, Peter J.
Robbins, Jeffrey
Silveira, Wilian A.
Roberge, Michel
Roca, Gabriela
Roccheri, Maria Carmela
Boman, Andrea
Rocha, Sonia
Rodrigues, Cecilia Mp
Rodriguez, Clara I.
de Cordoba, Santiago Rodriguez
Rodriguez-Muela, Natalia
Roelofs, Jeroen
Silvente-Poirot, Sandrine
Rogov, Vladimir V.
Rohn, Troy T.
Rohrer, Barbel
Romanelli, Davide
Bonaldo, Paolo
Romani, Luigina
Romano, Patricia Silvia
Roncero, M. Isabel G.
Rosa, Jose Luis
Rosello, Alicia
Silverman, Gary A.
Rosen, Kirill V.
Rosenstiel, Philip
Rost-Roszkowska, Magdalena
Roth, Kevin A.
Roue, Gael
Bordi, Matteo
Rouis, Mustapha
Rouschop, Kasper M.
Ruan, Daniel T.
Ruano, Diego
Kiang, Juliann G.
Rubinsztein, David C.
Rucker, Edmund B. Rd
Rudich, Assaf
Rudolf, Emil
Rudolf, Ruediger
Ruegg, Markus A.
Bosch, Jurgen
Ruiz-Roldan, Carmen
Ruparelia, Avnika Ashok
Rusmini, Paola
Simak, Jan
Russ, David W.
Russo, Gian Luigi
Russo, Giuseppe
Russo, Rossella
Rusten, Tor Erik
Ryabovol, Victoria
Ryan, Kevin M.
Botana, Luis M.
Ryter, Stefan W.
Sabatini, David M.
Simmet, Thomas
Sacher, Michael
Sachse, Carsten
Sack, Michael N.
Sadoshima, Junichi
Saftig, Paul
Sagi-Eisenberg, Ronit
Sahni, Sumit
Saikumar, Pothana
Botti, Joelle
Saito, Tsunenori
Simon, Anna Katharina
Saitoh, Tatsuya
Sakakura, Koichi
Sakoh-Nakatogawa, Machiko
Sakuraba, Yasuhito
Salazar-Roa, Maria
Salomoni, Paolo
Saluja, Ashok K.
Simon, Hans-Uwe
Braus, Gerhard H.
Simone, Cristiano
Simons, Matias
Simonsen, Anne
Singh, Rajat
Singh, Shivendra V.
Kiger, Amy A.
Singh, Shrawan K.
Sinha, Debasish
Sinha, Sangita
Sinicrope, Frank A.
Sirko, Agnieszka
Bravo-San Pedro, Jose M.
Sirohi, Kapil
Sishi, Balindiwe Jn
Sittler, Annie
Siu, Parco M.
Kihara, Akio
Sivridis, Efthimios
Skwarska, Anna
Slack, Ruth
Slaninova, Iva
Slavov, Nikolai
Smaili, Soraya S.
Brennan, Lisa A.
Smalley, Keiran Sm
Smith, Duncan R.
Soenen, Stefaan J.
Kim, Arianna L.
Soleimanpour, Scott A.
Solhaug, Anita
Somasundaram, Kumaravel
Son, Jin H.
Sonawane, Avinash
Song, Chunjuan
Song, Fuyong
Bresnick, Emery H.
Song, Hyun Kyu
Song, Ju-Xian
Kim, Cheol Hyeon
Song, Wei
Soo, Kai Y.
Sood, Anil K.
Soong, Tuck Wah
Soontornniyomkij, Virawudh
Sorice, Maurizio
Sotgia, Federica
Soto-Pantoja, David R.
Brest, Patrick
Sotthibundhu, Areechun
Kim, Deok Ryong
Sousa, Maria Joao
Spaink, Herman P.
Span, Paul N.
Spang, Anne
Sparks, Janet D.
Speck, Peter G.
Spector, Stephen A.
Spies, Claudia D.
Springer, Wolfdieter
Bridges, Dave
Kim, Do-Hyung
Clair, Daret St
Stacchiotti, Alessandra
Staels, Bart
Stang, Michael T.
Starczynowski, Daniel T.
Starokadomskyy, Petro
Steegborn, Clemens
Steele, John W.
Stefanis, Leonidas
Steffan, Joan
Kim, Eung Kweon
Bringer, Marie-Agnes
Stellrecht, Christine M.
Stenmark, Harald
Stepkowski, Tomasz M.
Stern, Stephan T.
Stevens, Craig
Stockwell, Brent R.
Stoka, Veronika
Storchova, Zuzana
Stork, Bjorn
Kim, Hye Young
Stratoulias, Vassilis
Brini, Marisa
Stravopodis, Dimitrios J.
Strnad, Pavel
Strohecker, Anne Marie
Strom, Anna-Lena
Stromhaug, Per
Stulik, Jiri
Su, Yu-Xiong
Su, Zhaoliang
Bai, Xue-Yuan
Subauste, Carlos S.
Subramaniam, Srinivasa
Brito, Glauber C.
Sue, Carolyn M.
Suh, Sang Won
Sui, Xinbing
Sukseree, Supawadee
Sulzer, David
Sun, Fang-Lin
Sun, Jiaren
Kim, Hyung-Ryong
Sun, Jun
Sun, Shi-Yong
Sun, Yang
Brodin, Bertha
Sun, Yi
Sun, Yingjie
Sundaramoorthy, Vinod
Sung, Joseph
Suzuki, Hidekazu
Suzuki, Kuninori
Kim, Jae-Sung
Suzuki, Naoki
Suzuki, Tadashi
Suzuki, Yuichiro J.
Swanson, Michele S.
Brookes, Paul S.
Swanton, Charles
Sward, Karl
Swarup, Ghanshyam
Sweeney, Sean T.
Sylvester, Paul W.
Kim, Jeong Hun
Szatmari, Zsuzsanna
Szegezdi, Eva
Szlosarek, Peter W.
Taegtmeyer, Heinrich
Tafani, Marco
Brown, Eric J.
Taillebourg, Emmanuel
Tait, Stephen Wg
Takacs-Vellai, Krisztina
Takahashi, Yoshinori
Kim, Jin Cheon
Takats, Szabolcs
Takemura, Genzou
Takigawa, Nagio
Talbot, Nicholas J.
Tamagno, Elena
Tamburini, Jerome
Brown, Karen
Tan, Cai-Ping
Tan, Lan
Tan, Mei Lan
Kim, Jin Hyoung
Tan, Ming
Tan, Yee-Joo
Tanaka, Keiji
Tanaka, Masaki
Tang, Daolin
Tang, Dingzhong
Tang, Guomei
Broxmeyer, Hal E.
Tanida, Isei
Tanji, Kunikazu
Kim, Kwang Woon
Tannous, Bakhos A.
Tapia, Jose A.
Tasset-Cuevas, Inmaculada
Tatar, Marc
Tavassoly, Iman
Tavernarakis, Nektarios
Taylor, Allen
Taylor, Graham S.
Bruhat, Alain
Taylor, Gregory A.
Kim, Michael D.
Taylor, J. Paul
Taylor, Mark J.
Tchetina, Elena V.
Tee, Andrew R.
Teixeira-Clerc, Fatima
Telang, Sucheta
Tencomnao, Tewin
Teng, Ba-Bie
Teng, Ru-Jeng
Brum, Patricia Chakur
Kim, Moon-Moo
Terro, Faraj
Tettamanti, Gianluca
Theiss, Arianne L.
Theron, Anne E.
Thomas, Kelly Jean
Thome, Marcos P.
Thomes, Paul G.
Thorburn, Andrew
Thorner, Jeremy
Thum, Thomas
Kim, Peter K.
Brumell, John H.
Thumm, Michael
Thurston, Teresa Lm
Tian, Ling
Till, Andreas
Ting, Jenny Pan-Yun
Titorenko, Vladimir I.
Toker, Lilach
Toldo, Stefano
Tooze, Sharon A.
Kim, Seong Who
Topisirovic, Ivan
Brunetti-Pierri, Nicola
Torgersen, Maria Lyngaas
Torosantucci, Liliana
Torriglia, Alicia
Torrisi, Maria Rosaria
Tournier, Cathy
Towns, Roberto
Trajkovic, Vladimir
Travassos, Leonardo H.
Bailly, Yannick
Triola, Gemma
Tripathi, Durga Nand
Bryson-Richardson, Robert J.
Trisciuoglio, Daniela
Troncoso, Rodrigo
Trougakos, Ioannis P.
Truttmann, Anita C.
Tsai, Kuen-Jer
Tschan, Mario P.
Tseng, Yi-Hsin
Kim, Soo-Youl
Tsukuba, Takayuki
Tsung, Allan
Tsvetkov, Andrey S.
Buch, Shilpa
Tu, Shuiping
Tuan, Hsing-Yu
Tucci, Marco
Tumbarello, David A.
Turk, Boris
Turk, Vito
Kim, Yong-Sun
Turner, Robin Fb
Tveita, Anders A.
Tyagi, Suresh C.
Ubukata, Makoto
Buchan, Alastair M.
Uchiyama, Yasuo
Udelnow, Andrej
Ueno, Takashi
Umekawa, Midori
Umemiya-Shirafuji, Rika
Kim, Yonghyun
Underwood, Benjamin R.
Ungermann, Christian
Ureshino, Rodrigo P.
Ushioda, Ryo
Uversky, Vladimir N.
Budak, Hikmet
Uzcategui, Nestor L.
Vaccari, Thomas
Vaccaro, Maria I.
Vachova, Libuse
Kimchi, Adi
Vakifahmetoglu-Norberg, Helin
Valdor, Rut
Valente, Enza Maria
Vallette, Francois
Valverde, Angela M.
Van den Berghe, Greet
Bulavin, Dmitry V.
Van Den Bosch, Ludo
van den Brink, Gijs R.
van der Goot, F. Gisou
Kimmelman, Alec C.
van der Klei, Ida J.
van der Laan, Luc Jw
van Doorn, Wouter G.
van Egmond, Marjolein
van Golen, Kenneth L.
Van Kaer, Luc
van Lookeren Campagne, Menno
Bultman, Scott J.
Vandenabeele, Peter
Vandenberghe, Wim
Kimura, Tomonori
Vanhorebeek, Ilse
Varela-Nieto, Isabel
Vasconcelos, M. Helena
Vasko, Radovan
Vavvas, Demetrios G.
Vega-Naredo, Ignacio
Velasco, Guillermo
Velentzas, Athanassios D.
Bultynck, Geert
Velentzas, Panagiotis D.
King, Jason S.
Vellai, Tibor
Vellenga, Edo
Vendelbo, Mikkel Holm
Venkatachalam, Kartik
Ventura, Natascia
Ventura, Salvador
Veras, Patricia St
Verdier, Mireille
Vertessy, Beata G.
Bumbasirevic, Vladimir
Kirkegaard, Karla
Viale, Andrea
Vidal, Michel
Vieira, Helena L. A.
Vierstra, Richard D.
Vigneswaran, Nadarajah
Vij, Neeraj
Vila, Miquel
Villar, Margarita
Villar, Victor H.
Villarroya, Joan
Kirkin, Vladimir
Burelle, Yan
Vindis, Cecile
Viola, Giampietro
Viscomi, Maria Teresa
Vitale, Giovanni
Vogl, Dan T.
Voitsekhovskaja, Olga V.
von Haefen, Clarissa
von Schwarzenberg, Karin
Voth, Daniel E.
Kirshenbaum, Lorrie A.
Vouret-Craviari, Valerie
Burke, Robert E.
Vuori, Kristina
Vyas, Jatin M.
Waeber, Christian
Walker, Cheryl Lyn
Walker, Mark J.
Walter, Jochen
Wan, Lei
Wan, Xiangbo
Balaji, Kithiganahalli Narayanaswamy
Wang, Bo
Wang, Caihong
Burmeister, Margit
Wang, Chao-Yung
Wang, Chengshu
Wang, Chenran
Wang, Chuangui
Wang, Dong
Wang, Fen
Wang, Fuxin
Kishi, Shuji
Wang, Guanghui
Wang, Hai-Jie
Wang, Haichao
Butikofer, Peter
Wang, Hong-Gang
Wang, Hongmin
Wang, Horng-Dar
Wang, Jing
Wang, Junjun
Wang, Mei
Kitajima, Yasuo
Wang, Mei-Qing
Wang, Pei-Yu
Wang, Peng
Wang, Richard C.
Caberlotto, Laura
Wang, Shuo
Wang, Ting-Fang
Wang, Xian
Wang, Xiao-Jia
Wang, Xiao-Wei
Kitamoto, Katsuhiko
Wang, Xin
Wang, Xuejun
Wang, Yan
Wang, Yanming
Wang, Ying
Cadwell, Ken
Wang, Ying-Jan
Wang, Yipeng
Wang, Y.
Wang, Y.
Kitaoka, Yasushi
Wang, Yuqing
Wang, Zhi-Nong
Wappner, Pablo
Ward, Carl
Ward, Diane Mcvey
Warnes, Gary
Cahova, Monika
Watada, Hirotaka
Watanabe, Yoshihisa
Watase, Kei
Kitazato, Kaio
Weaver, Timothy E.
Weekes, Colin D.
Wei, Jiwu
Weide, Thomas
Weihl, Conrad C.
Weindl, Gunther
Weis, Simone Nardin
Cai, Dongsheng
Wen, Longping
Wen, Xin
Kley, Rudolf A.
Wen, Yunfei
Westermann, Benedikt
Weyand, Cornelia M.
White, Anthony R.
White, Eileen
Whitton, J. Lindsay
Whitworth, Alexander J.
Wiels, Joelle
Cai, Jingjing
Wild, Franziska
Klimecki, Walter T.
Wildenberg, Manon E.
Wileman, Tom
Wilkinson, Deepti Srinivas
Wilkinson, Simon
Willbold, Dieter
Williams, Chris
Williams, Katherine
Williamson, Peter R.
Winklhofer, Konstanze F.
Cai, Qian
Klinkenberg, Michael
Witkin, Steven S.
Wohlgemuth, Stephanie E.
Wollert, Thomas
Wolvetang, Ernst J.
Wong, Esther
Wong, G. William
Wong, Richard W.
Wong, Vincent Kam Wai
Woodcock, Elizabeth A.
Wright, Karen L.
Klucken, Jochen
Calatayud, Sara
Wu, Chunlai
Wu, Defeng
Wu, Gen Sheng
Wu, Jian
Wu, Junfang
Wu, Mian
Wu, Min
Wu, Shengzhou
Wu, William Kk
Knaevelsrud, Helene
Wu, Yaohua
Camougrand, Nadine
Wu, Zhenlong
Xavier, Cristina Pr
Xavier, Ramnik J.
Xia, Gui-Xian
Xia, Tian
Xia, Weiliang
Xia, Yong
Xiao, Hengyi
Balduini, Walter
Xiao, Jian
Xiao, Shi
Campanella, Michelangelo
Xiao, Wuhan
Xie, Chuan-Ming
Xie, Zhiping
Xie, Zhonglin
Xilouri, Maria
Xiong, Yuyan
Xu, Chuanshan
Knecht, Erwin
Xu, Congfeng
Xu, Feng
Xu, Haoxing
Campbell, Grant R.
Xu, Hongwei
Xu, Jian
Xu, Jianzhen
Xu, Jinxian
Xu, Liang
Xu, Xiaolei
Knuppertz, Laura
Xu, Yangqing
Xu, Ye
Xu, Zhi-Xiang
Xu, Ziheng
Campbell, Matthew
Xue, Yu
Yamada, Takahiro
Yamamoto, Ai
Yamanaka, Koji
Yamashina, Shunhei
Ko, Jiunn-Liang
Yamashiro, Shigeko
Yan, Bing
Yan, Bo
Yan, Xianghua
Yan, Zhen
Campello, Silvia
Yanagi, Yasuo
Yang, Dun-Sheng
Yang, Jin-Ming
Yang, Liu
Kobayashi, Satoru
Yang, Minghua
Yang, Pei-Ming
Yang, Peixin
Yang, Qian
Yang, Wannian
Yang, Wei Yuan
Candau, Robin
Yang, Xuesong
Yang, Yi
Yang, Ying
Koch, Jan C.
Yang, Zhifen
Yang, Zhihong
Yao, Meng-Chao
Yao, Pamela J.
Yao, Xiaofeng
Yao, Zhenyu
Yao, Zhiyuan
Caniggia, Isabella
Yasui, Linda S.
Ye, Mingxiang
Koechlin-Ramonatxo, Christelle
Yedvobnick, Barry
Yeganeh, Behzad
Yeh, Elizabeth S.
Yeyati, Patricia L.
Yi, Fan
Yi, Long
Yin, Xiao-Ming
Yip, Calvin K.
Cantoni, Lavinia
Yoo, Yeong-Min
Koenig, Ulrich
Yoo, Young Hyun
Yoon, Seung-Yong
Yoshida, Ken-Ichi
Yoshimori, Tamotsu
Young, Ken H.
Yu, Huixin
Yu, Jane J.
Yu, Jin-Tai
Yu, Jun
Cao, Lizhi
Koh, Young Ho
Yu, Li
Yu, W. Haung
Yu, Xiao-Fang
Yu, Zhengping
Yuan, Junying
Yuan, Zhi-Min
Yue, Beatrice Yjt
Yue, Jianbo
Yue, Zhenyu
Zacks, David N.
Kohler, Katja
Caplan, Allan B.
Zacksenhaus, Eldad
Zaffaroni, Nadia
Zaglia, Tania
Zakeri, Zahra
Zecchini, Vincent
Zeng, Jinsheng
Zeng, Min
Zeng, Qi
Zervos, Antonis S.
Kohlwein, Sepp D.
Zhang, Donna D.
Caraglia, Michele
Zhang, Fan
Zhang, Guo
Zhang, Guo-Chang
Zhang, Hao
Zhang, Hao
Zhang, Hong 
Zhang, Hongbing
Zhang, Jian
Ballabio, Andrea
Zhang, Jian
Zhang, Jiangwei
Cardinali, Claudio
Zhang, Jianhua
Zhang, Jing-Pu
Zhang, L.
Zhang, Lin
Zhang, Lin
Zhang, Long
Zhang, Ming-Yong
Koike, Masato
Zhang, Xiangnan
Zhang-Xiao, X.
Zhang, Yan
Cardoso, Sandra Morais
Zhang, Yang
Zhang, Yanjin
Zhang, Yingmei
Zhang, Yunjiao
Zhao, Mei
Zhao, Wei-Li
Komatsu, Masaaki
Zhao, Xiaonan
Zhao, Yan G.
Zhao, Ying
Zhao, Yongchao
Carew, Jennifer S.
Zhao, Yu-Xia
Zhao, Zhendong
Zhao, Zhizhuang J.
Zheng, Dexian
Zheng, Xi-Long
Kominami, Eiki
Zheng, Xiaoxiang
Zhivotovsky, Boris
Zhong, Qing
Zhou, Guang-Zhou
Zhou, Guofei
Carleton, Laura A.
Zhou, Huiping
Zhou, Shu-Feng
Zhou, Xu-Jie
Zhu, Hongxin
Kong, Dexin
Zhu, Hua
Zhu, Wei-Guo
Zhu, Wenhua
Zhu, Xiao-Feng
Zhu, Yuhua
Zhuang, Shi-Mei
Carlin, Cathleen R.
Zhuang, Xiaohong
Ziparo, Elio
Zois, Christos E.
Kong, Hee Jeong
Zoladek, Teresa
Zong, Wei-Xing
Zorzano, Antonio
Zughaier, Susu M.
Carloni, Silvia
Carlsson, Sven R.
Carmona-Gutierrez, Didac
Carneiro, Leticia Am
Carnevali, Oliana
Carra, Serena
Konstantakou, Eumorphia G.
Carrier, Alice
Carroll, Bernadette
Casas, Caty
Casas, Josefina
Cassinelli, Giuliana
Castets, Perrine
Castro-Obregon, Susana
Cavallini, Gabriella
Ceccherini, Isabella
Cecconi, Francesco
Kopp, Benjamin T.
Cederbaum, Arthur I.
Cena, Valentin
Cenci, Simone
Cerella, Claudia
Cervia, Davide
Cetrullo, Silvia
Chaachouay, Hassan
Chae, Han-Jung
Chagin, Andrei S.
Chai, Chee-Yin
Korcsmaros, Tamas
Chakrabarti, Gopal
Chamilos, Georgios
Chan, Edmond Yw
Chan, Matthew Tv
Chandra, Dhyan
Chandra, Pallavi
Chang, Chih-Peng
Chang, Raymond Chuen-Chung
Chang, Ta Yuan
Chatham, John C.
Korhonen, Laura
Chatterjee, Saurabh
Chauhan, Santosh
Che, Yongsheng
Cheetham, Michael E.
Cheluvappa, Rajkumar
Chen, Chun-Jung
Chen, Gang
Chen, Guang-Chao
Chen, Guoqiang
Chen, Hongzhuan
Korolchuk, Viktor I.
Chen, Jeff W.
Chen, Jian-Kang
Chen, Min
Chen, Mingzhou
Chen, Peiwen
Chen, Qi
Chen, Quan
Chen, Shang-Der
Chen, Si
Chen, Steve S.-L.
Balzan, Rena
Chen, Wei
Chen, Wei-Jung
Chen, Wen Qiang
Chen, Wenli
Chen, Xiangmei
Chen, Yau-Hung
Chen, Ye-Guang
Chen, Yin
Chen, Yingyu
Chen, Yongshun
Koshkina, Nadya V.
Chen, Yu-Jen
Chen, Yue-Qin
Chen, Yujie
Chen, Zhen
Chen, Zhong
Cheng, Alan
Cheng, Christopher Hk
Cheng, Hua
Cheong, Heesun
Cherry, Sara
Kou, Yanjun
Chesney, Jason
Cheung, Chun Hei Antonio
Chevet, Eric
Chi, Hsiang Cheng
Chi, Sung-Gil
Chiacchiera, Fulvio
Chiang, Hui-Ling
Chiarelli, Roberto
Chiariello, Mario
Chieppa, Marcello
Koukourakis, Michael I.
Chin, Lih-Shen
Chiong, Mario
Chiu, Gigi Nc
Cho, Dong-Hyung
Cho, Ssang-Goo
Cho, William C.
Cho, Yong-Yeon
Cho, Young-Seok
Choi, Augustine Mk
Choi, Eui-Ju
Koumenis, Constantinos
Choi, Eun-Kyoung
Choi, Jayoung
Choi, Mary E.
Choi, Seung-Il
Chou, Tsui-Fen
Chouaib, Salem
Choubey, Divaker
Choubey, Vinay
More authors (2457 more) Less
Language :
English
Title :
Guidelines for the use and interpretation of assays for monitoring autophagy (3rd edition).
Publication date :
2016
Journal title :
Autophagy
ISSN :
1554-8627
eISSN :
1554-8635
Publisher :
Landes Bioscience, United States - Texas
Volume :
12
Issue :
1
Pages :
1-222
Peer reviewed :
Peer Reviewed verified by ORBi

Statistics


Number of views
3940 (133 by ULiège)
Number of downloads
1905 (18 by ULiège)

Scopus citations®
 
3976
Scopus citations®
without self-citations
2392
OpenCitations
 
3763

Bibliography


Similar publications



Contact ORBi